NaamM/VKlasseKnieb.Bankd.Deadl.Totaal
Mayke JanssenV526045100205
Lieke van Gerwenv529050110250
Margriet PonseV5710062,5135297,5
Jeanine Maas V630000
Ingeborg van HoftenV63707040180
Joya Strik V63604090190
Jill AdamsV63705090210
Sandra RobbenV636547,5105217,5
Anka PijnenburgV638050110240
Bo ArendsV638550105240
Rowana ZwertzV638060120260
Inez Van der Eycken V639555117,5267,5
Naomi OttenV72704090200
Suzanne KouwenhovenV7277,550100227,5
Lydia TerlienV728050100230
Barbara MartinsV728547,5100232,5
Froukje HellingsV729045100235
Elise  BlankersV728060100240
Talita OlthuisV728550105240
Hanneke ChorusV729060100250
Alix de Mordant de MassiacV7210560110275
Chloe GrimV7211055115280
Anne lize gielis V7210555130290
Selina Tukker V84603580175
Olivia ShawV84754090205
Bo StrosserV848050100230
Tanja MundtV8410560135300
Dian van BaalV84+9045100235
Vivian Muris V84+11555135305
Daniel KaramiM598060100240
Ariel VullingsM59
Wouter v/d LindenM7410080120300
Dino Marangia m7411090120320
Roel van KesselM7413080145355
Wouter HendriksM74145105150400
Jerremay JellemaM105145100180425
Tim BrouwersM105170120205495
Dolf terMaatM10510080120300
Ben BierlingM105130100160390
Leroy SmissaertM105150100175425
Huseyin TekinM105150100180430
Ferry de MoorM105150120170440
Roger BaltesM105160110170440
Danny WestdijkM105145120190455