NaamM/VKlasseKnieb.Bankd.Deadl.Totaal
Pep de VriesM839070110270
Bram Tinga m8311090120320
 Felmen Zijlstra m8311090130330
Ghislain GabriëlseM8312567,5150342,5
Joris LundeM8312080170370
Willy DijkstraM8315075150375
Rauf IlgunM8314095145380
Mike Korver m8313095160385
Thijs LuttikhuizenM8314080180400
Daniel PoolenM8315090170410
Tomasz Dzierza  M83130110180420
Daan van GogM83160115150425
Jan Willem van DusschotenM83160100180440
Eric BijveldM83160100180440
Sjors RuijtenM83165120185470
Sjoerd LenselinkM83155115205475
Mels Harutunian m83190120210520
Rick BlokzijlM9312090140350
Martijn Smit m9312095140355
Victor RoversM93120100150370
Romeo SchreursM9314095170405
Brent Bakker m93140110170420
Don RouwenM9314595190430
Carlos Platier Luna m93160110180450
Martijn van OostveenM93130120200450
Chiel SlinkmanM93150100205455
Quentin Vander Cam M93160100200460
Daan WitkopM93140120205465
Mike MarreveeM93185105195485
Guy DroogM93180130220530
Pablo PenaM93180130230540
Jaap ZuetenhorstM12012090150360
Marko Vrgotic M120160100180440
Koen VorstermansM120160100200460
Richard StoeteM120172,5115182,5470
Rick LubbersM120190120210520
Tomasz BinkowskiM120220145220585
Kamil Werus M120190190240620
Luuk van Aaken M120240170220630
Tomasz BujalskiM120230180250660